Tulokset 10.5.2019
Rata A 5,7km
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Putaja Pekka 40:36
2. Laine Jenni 47:18 +06:42
3. Mauriala Jarmo 47:52 +07:16
4. Siikaluoma Mika 48:31 +07:55
5. Jokela Ville 48:37 +08:01
6. Vänni Veli-Pekka 48:51 +08:15
7. Seppä Jussi 49:17 +08:41
8. Vainiomäki Samuel 49:18 +08:42
9. Lylynperä Kaisa 52:17 +11:41
10. Teerikoski Petri 53:40 +13:04
11. Vainiomäki Kauko 58:05 +17:29
12. Lappalainen Jari 59:09 +18:33
13. Loisa Kari 1:00:00 +19:24
14. Juhonsalo Tapani 1:02:56 +22:20
15. Lakkinen Keijo 1:02:59 +22:23
16. Alakiikonen Ilkka 1:04:15 +23:39
17. Helle Markku 1:05:50 +25:14
18. Mäkelä Tapani 1:07:26 +26:50
19. Repo Sami 1:08:31 +27:55
20. Pekkonen Joonas 1:16:41 +36:05
21. Rantala Juha 1:17:14 +36:38
22. Kivimäki Joonas 1:18:53 +38:17
23. Mäkipää Veikko 1:20:12 +39:36
24. Kiiskinen Reijo 1:21:59 +41:23
25. Rantala Pekka 1:26:00 +45:24
26. Hiirijoki Pentti 1:27:05 +46:29
27. Lylynperä Jarmo 1:33:22 +52:46
28. Mäkinen Esa 1:40:03 +59:27
29. Forsblom Susanna 1:58:11 +1:17:35
30. Apiainen Jaakko 2:00:04 +1:19:28
31. Kanerva Kari 2:01:13 +1:20:37
Rata B 4km
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Niemelä Mika 38:38
2. Oksanen Jukka 38:57 +00:19
3. Laine Esa 40:23 +01:45
4. Laakso Antero 41:18 +02:40
5. Ketamo Juhani 42:45 +04:07
6. Holmala Jouni 49:41 +11:03
6. Savisto Savisto 49:41 +11:03
8. Borgenström Outi 50:55 +12:17
9. Helenius Timo 55:16 +16:38
10. Potila Anu 1:01:21 +22:43
11. Salminen Pekka 1:04:58 +26:20
12. Hirvelä Reijo 1:09:18 +30:40
13. Vanhanen Jussi 1:10:47 +32:09
14. (nimetön) 1:20:36 +41:58
15. Ruohonen-Mäkelä Kati 1:20:39 +42:01
16. Hevonkorpi Pekka 1:28:32 +49:54
Rata C 3,1km
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ansamaa Reino 31:22
2. Siuko Hannu 34:59 +03:37
3. Prihti Kirsi 35:24 +04:02
4. Pietilä Pauli 37:07 +05:45
5. Lähde Marko 40:24 +09:02
6. Siuko Anja 43:19 +11:57
7. Ojaniemi Pirjo 44:33 +13:11
8. Mikkola Mauno 44:48 +13:26
9. Kaasalainen Oiva 45:17 +13:55
10. Koivuniemi Kaisu 51:50 +20:28
11. Rantala Samuli 56:00 +24:38
12. Rantala Niina 56:41 +25:19
13. Kaasalainen Tuula 58:45 +27:23
14. Koivula Pauli 1:06:43 +35:21
15. Huju Reijo 1:09:20 +37:58
16. Lähdeniemi Tuula ja Esko 1:32:00 +1:00:38
17. Kärki Mirja 1:33:09 +1:01:47
Rata D 2,8km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ranta Saija 33:53
2. Ranta Jarmo 34:02 +00:09
3. Kohijoki Liisa 36:50 +02:57
4. Kohijoki Sakari 36:51 +02:58
5. Lähde Elisa 37:13 +03:20
6. Ahometsä Eero 47:31 +13:38
7. Hämeen-Anttila Elsa 50:35 +16:42
8. Mäkipää Eeva 59:00 +25:07
9. Ketamo Mirja 1:00:23 +26:30
10. Uusitalo Jouni 1:10:45 +36:52
Hippolenkki 1,9km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Hämeen-Anttila Salla 22:14
2. Hämeen-Anttila Suvi 25:18 +03:04
3. Vainiomäki Emilia 30:44 +08:30
4. Vainio Lotta 38:47 +16:33
5. Paloheimo Pekka 41:34 +19:20
6. Rantala Touko 43:20 +21:06
7. Rantala Martta 43:23 +21:09