H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 7 Tsvetkov Dmitry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:35 2. 23 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 33:50 +1:15 3. 34 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 34:43 +2:08 4. 21 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:53 +2:18 5. 6 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 34:54 +2:19 6. 11 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 35:18 +2:43 7. 42 Suna Jussi 35:32 +2:57 8. 3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 36:52 +4:17 9. 1 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 37:15 +4:40 10. 24 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 37:34 +4:59 11. 26 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 37:53 +5:18 12. 40 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 38:57 +6:22 13. 13 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 39:19 +6:44 14. 14 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 40:08 +7:33 15. 16 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 41:47 +9:12 15. 35 Alppi Antti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 41:47 +9:12 17. 22 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 42:13 +9:38 18. 37 Huhtanen Juha Lapuan Virkiä 42:53 +10:18 19. 4 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 44:23 +11:48 20. 39 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 44:28 +11:53 21. 28 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 44:35 +12:00 22. 5 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 45:15 +12:40 23. 19 Bruguière André Rasti-Nokia 46:29 +13:54 24. 38 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 46:38 +14:03 25. 36 Toivola Aleksi Kemiön Kiilat 47:02 +14:27 26. 17 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 49:00 +16:25 27. 29 Kivelä Tuomo Kangasala SK 51:29 +18:54 28. 15 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 52:12 +19:37 29. 33 Salo Joonas Siikaisten Sisu 54:53 +22:18 30. 31 Kokkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 55:02 +22:27 31. 43 Huhtanen Pyry 55:38 +23:03 32. 9 Salo Riku Siikaisten Sisu 56:16 +23:41 33. 32 Annila Henri Koovee 57:46 +25:11 34. 20 Keskitalo Juhani Lauttakylän Luja 1:01:06 +28:31 35. 12 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 1:01:59 +29:24 36. 41 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 1:02:18 +29:43
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 204 Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 44:12 2. 201 Aho Matti 49:16 +5:04 3. 205 Liukkonen Perttu Stormin Teräs 52:50 +8:38 4. 203 Hällfors Matti Punkalaitumen Kunto 55:44 +11:32
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 211 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 36:52 2. 213 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 38:12 +1:20 3. 216 Vainio Mikko Koovee 38:39 +1:47 4. 215 Nurminen Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 40:40 +3:48 5. 218 Hämäläinen Esa Punkalaitumen Kunto 41:23 +4:31 6. 214 Keskimäki Sami Nakkilan Wisa 57:42 +20:50 7. 212 Koskinen Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:04:50 +27:58
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 232 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 33:22 2. 234 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 36:12 +2:50 3. 231 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 39:08 +5:46 4. 235 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 39:42 +6:20 5. 233 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 42:03 +8:41
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
Tilanne 10.32.04 1. 252 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 27:51 2. 270 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 28:55 +1:04 3. 265 Äijälä Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 30:39 +2:48 4. 266 Pohjonen Jukka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:23 +3:32 5. 258 Eerola Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 32:59 +5:08 6. 260 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 34:42 +6:51 7. 272 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 34:44 +6:53 8. 268 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 36:32 +8:41 9. 255 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:18 +10:27 10. 251 Ketola Juha Koovee 39:45 +11:54 11. 274 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 40:31 +12:40 12. 269 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 41:41 +13:50 13. 257 Hokkanen Arto Tarpian Suunta 42:51 +15:00 14. 264 Kuusivaara Juha Rastikarhut 44:01 +16:10 15. 259 Jutila Veli-Matti Rastikarhut 44:13 +16:22 16. 271 Rapeli Pekka Rasti-Lukko 48:02 +20:11 17. 261 Isokallio Pasi Rasti-Nokia 48:16 +20:25 18. 273 Heino Ismo Rastikarhut 51:10 +23:19 19. 263 Savela Pauli Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:21 +29:30 20. 253 Piironen Timo MS Parma 1:04:00 +36:09
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 300 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:23 2. 297 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 27:44 +1:21 3. 294 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 28:34 +2:11 4. 293 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 28:44 +2:21 5. 291 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 28:59 +2:36 6. 303 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 29:21 +2:58 7. 296 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 29:39 +3:16 8. 299 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 29:48 +3:25 9. 295 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 31:39 +5:16 10. 298 Ala-Sankila Jari Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 31:44 +5:21 11. 307 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 32:11 +5:48 12. 304 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 34:09 +7:46 13. 306 Siitonen Markus Koovee 34:23 +8:00 14. 302 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 43:37 +17:14 15. 301 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 45:13 +18:50
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 321 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 25:51 2. 327 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu 25:56 +5 3. 340 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 28:09 +2:18 4. 348 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka 28:34 +2:43 5. 342 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 29:10 +3:19 6. 337 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 30:09 +4:18 7. 341 Nieminen Aki Rasti-Nokia 30:33 +4:42 8. 323 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 31:09 +5:18 9. 334 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 32:07 +6:16 10. 346 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:40 +6:49 11. 336 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti 33:35 +7:44 12. 333 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 34:23 +8:32 13. 339 Lusa Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 34:27 +8:36 14. 345 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 34:35 +8:44 15. 322 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 35:15 +9:24 16. 349 Aasla Hannu Koovee 35:42 +9:51 17. 344 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 36:52 +11:01 18. 347 Knuutila Mikko Hiisirasti 37:09 +11:18 19. 343 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 38:51 +13:00 20. 325 Mykrälaakso Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto 39:13 +13:22 21. 326 Koistinen Kari Navi 40:23 +14:32 22. 350 Sjögren Jukka Rastikarhut 40:33 +14:42 23. 332 Lahti Heimo Kangasala SK 42:15 +16:24 24. 338 Koski Harri Tarpian Suunta 43:10 +17:19 25. 328 Juura Esa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 43:18 +17:27 26. 335 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 43:22 +17:31 27. 329 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut 44:11 +18:20 28. 330 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto 46:20 +20:29 29. 331 Korpio Timo Valkeakosken Haka 53:12 +27:21
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 385 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 23:37 2. 380 Nevala Jorma Rasti-Nokia 25:45 +2:08 3. 374 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä 26:15 +2:38 4. 376 Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 26:39 +3:02 5. 388 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 26:48 +3:11 6. 386 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti 26:51 +3:14 7. 377 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 27:03 +3:26 8. 379 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 27:41 +4:04 9. 382 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 28:02 +4:25 10. 371 Mäki Jouko Tampereen Yritys 28:24 +4:47 11. 383 Peltomäki Aimo Siikaisten Sisu 28:49 +5:12 12. 375 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 29:11 +5:34 13. 391 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 29:27 +5:50 14. 399 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 30:04 +6:27 15. 401 Salmenoja Pertti 30:24 +6:47 16. 390 Kares Olli Hiisirasti 30:38 +7:01 17. 398 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 30:58 +7:21 18. 393 Hannukainen Raimo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 31:52 +8:15 19. 384 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 31:58 +8:21 20. 372 Liukkonen Raimo Stormin Teräs 32:09 +8:32 21. 400 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 34:16 +10:39 22. 389 Kaskinen Reino Palo-88 34:31 +10:54 23. 397 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 36:27 +12:50 24. 387 Kulmala Markku Stormin Teräs 36:45 +13:08 25. 378 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 37:20 +13:43 26. 395 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 38:02 +14:25 27. 381 Vuorinen Ossi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45:25 +21:48 28. 392 Nieminen Taisto Rasti-Nokia 46:49 +23:12 29. 373 Vainio Markku T. Koovee 50:07 +26:30
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 438 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 20:55 2. 449 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 22:12 +1:17 3. 433 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 23:18 +2:23 4. 424 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:32 +2:37 5. 421 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut 24:00 +3:05 6. 432 Heino Kalle Epilän Esa 24:18 +3:23 7. 451 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 24:21 +3:26 8. 442 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 25:05 +4:10 9. 437 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:43 +4:48 10. 444 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 26:02 +5:07 11. 440 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat 26:08 +5:13 12. 426 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 26:31 +5:36 13. 423 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 26:41 +5:46 14. 422 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus 27:35 +6:40 15. 431 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 28:34 +7:39 16. 450 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 28:51 +7:56 17. 435 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 30:07 +9:12 18. 445 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 30:29 +9:34 19. 425 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko 30:43 +9:48 20. 430 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 30:49 +9:54 21. 439 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut 31:08 +10:13 22. 448 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 33:05 +12:10 23. 428 Jalonen Tarmo Hiisirasti 33:09 +12:14 24. 446 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut 36:50 +15:55 25. 436 Mäkivaara Olavi Rastikarhut 36:58 +16:03 26. 427 Keskimäki Seppo Nakkilan Wisa 37:48 +16:53 27. 429 Torpo Tapani Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 37:53 +16:58 28. 441 Jokinen Ismo Nakkilan Wisa 38:26 +17:31 29. 453 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 43:28 +22:33 30. 443 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 44:29 +23:34 31. 434 Ketonen Pekka Tarpian Suunta 48:48 +27:53
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 490 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 20:12 2. 491 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 20:37 +25 3. 486 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 21:06 +54 4. 487 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko 21:54 +1:42 5. 480 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 23:03 +2:51 6. 475 Nurmo Heikki Punkalaitumen Kunto 23:42 +3:30 7. 485 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 23:45 +3:33 8. 488 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 24:16 +4:04 9. 476 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 25:51 +5:39 10. 481 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 26:53 +6:41 11. 472 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 28:30 +8:18 12. 478 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 29:01 +8:49 13. 474 Kaukasoina Risto Loimaan Jankko 29:43 +9:31 14. 473 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 29:44 +9:32 15. 477 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 30:03 +9:51 16. 489 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 32:50 +12:38 17. 471 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 33:29 +13:17 18. 484 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö 34:12 +14:00 19. 483 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 35:33 +15:21 20. 482 Kuikka Seppo Rasti-Lukko 41:35 +21:23
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 511 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 20:43 2. 519 Koppelomäki Mikko Epilän Esa 20:44 +1 3. 520 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 22:12 +1:29 4. 516 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 24:05 +3:22 5. 523 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 26:04 +5:21 6. 514 Ranta Jouko Rasti-Nokia 27:11 +6:28 7. 522 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 27:31 +6:48 8. 512 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 27:34 +6:51 9. 521 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 29:33 +8:50 10. 518 Mattila Pertti Rastikarhut 30:30 +9:47 11. 517 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto 32:30 +11:47 12. 513 Paunuvuori Kalevi Stormin Teräs 50:51 +30:08
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 546 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys 19:57 2. 542 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 22:07 +2:10 3. 543 Rantala Mauri Kangasala SK 22:14 +2:17 4. 541 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 24:05 +4:08 5. 544 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 26:03 +6:06 6. 545 Koivuniemi Tapio Rasti-Nokia 30:26 +10:29
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 563 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut 33:41 2. 565 Mäkelä Antti Rastikarhut 36:42 +3:01 3. 564 Alhonen Matias Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 38:00 +4:19
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 583 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 22:12 2. 586 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK 22:25 +13 3. 594 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 23:43 +1:31 4. 592 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 24:03 +1:51 5. 589 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö 24:32 +2:20 6. 591 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 25:55 +3:43 7. 587 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 26:28 +4:16 8. 584 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö 27:42 +5:30 9. 590 Mattila Aleksi Kyrös-Rasti 29:25 +7:13 10. 596 Ketola Akseli Koovee 30:07 +7:55 11. 585 Lohikoski Roope Rastikarhut 33:10 +10:58 12. 588 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 35:19 +13:07 13. 593 Kukkula Tommi Rastikarhut 36:10 +13:58 14. 581 Leppimäki Jukka Hiisirasti 43:14 +21:02 15. 599 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 52:58 +30:46 16. 598 Suonurmi Vesa Kyrös-Rasti 53:24 +31:12
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 626 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 14:16 2. 623 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 15:28 +1:12 3. 622 Ketola Lauri Koovee 17:46 +3:30 4. 624 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 18:28 +4:12 5. 621 Mattila Atte Kyrös-Rasti 20:51 +6:35 6. 628 Isolähteenmäki Atte Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:28 +8:12 7. 629 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 23:15 +8:59 8. 625 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot 28:31 +14:15
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 650 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö 13:16 2. 646 Pohja Eetu Koovee 13:44 +28 3. 645 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 14:30 +1:14 4. 649 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:42 +1:26 5. 644 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisirasti 16:29 +3:13 6. 647 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 17:34 +4:18 7. 641 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia 18:16 +5:00 8. 648 Ojala Juho Rastikarhut 38:07 +24:51
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 680 Naskali Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 15:05 2. 674 Soininen Juho Kyrös-Rasti 15:16 +11 3. 672 Seppälä Frans Lauttakylän Luja 15:55 +50 4. 678 Konttila Akseli Koovee 16:42 +1:37 5. 671 Jutila Pietu Rastikarhut 18:34 +3:29 6. 676 Imberg Viljami Rastikarhut 18:50 +3:45 7. 681 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö 20:04 +4:59 8. 673 Talvitie Miro Rasti-Nokia 21:01 +5:56 9. 679 Kivelä Eemeli Kangasala SK 22:37 +7:32 10. 677 Pulkkinen Samuli Kyrös-Rasti 27:42 +12:37
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 694 Kivelä Valtteri Kangasala SK 15:38 2. 691 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 16:02 +24 3. 692 Seppälä Alvar Lauttakylän Luja 23:34 +7:56
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 716 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 15:23 2. 713 Isokallio Lauri Rasti-Nokia 15:33 +10 3. 715 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura 16:00 +37 4. 714 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö 16:41 +1:18 5. 717 Kulmala Arttu 17:51 +2:28 6. 712 Horelli Felix Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus 19:41 +4:18
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 101 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 29:03 2. 130 Anttila Liisa Koovee 29:41 +38 3. 129 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 30:04 +1:01 4. 105 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 30:37 +1:34 5. 133 Närhi Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 31:28 +2:25 6. 139 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 33:03 +4:00 7. 103 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 33:19 +4:16 8. 121 Taini Mia Koovee 35:54 +6:51 9. 120 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 36:13 +7:10 10. 123 Pesu Mervi Tampereen Pyrintö 36:17 +7:14 11. 127 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 36:21 +7:18 12. 137 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 37:13 +8:10 13. 135 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat 38:58 +9:55 14. 110 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 39:09 +10:06 15. 112 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK 39:15 +10:12 16. 107 Pietilä Johanna Paimion Rasti 39:23 +10:20 17. 115 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 40:08 +11:05 18. 132 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 40:10 +11:07 19. 118 Pensas Johanna Lappeen Riento 40:32 +11:29 20. 119 Alatalo Eliisa Tampereen Pyrintö 40:44 +11:41 21. 124 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma 41:30 +12:27 22. 138 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 42:25 +13:22 23. 126 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 42:43 +13:40 24. 134 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK 43:30 +14:27 25. 102 Alexandersson Dina Pargas IF 44:06 +15:03 26. 140 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 45:52 +16:49 27. 128 Kukkonen Leena Iisalmen Visa 46:12 +17:09 28. 111 Leppälä Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 48:10 +19:07 29. 109 Alppi Anna Rastikarhut 48:29 +19:26 30. 104 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 48:36 +19:33 31. 116 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 49:37 +20:34 32. 117 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät 50:03 +21:00 33. 106 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia 50:34 +21:31 33. 131 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut 50:34 +21:31 35. 113 Keskitalo Johanna Lauttakylän Luja 56:05 +27:02 36. 108 Kuusela Hanna Punkalaitumen Kunto 56:51 +27:48 37. 122 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia 1:03:01 +33:58 38. 114 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:07:29 +38:26
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 732 Rantanen Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 20:56 2. 733 Kiiskinen Eeva Rasti-Nokia 23:06 +2:10 3. 731 Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa 23:33 +2:37
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 753 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko 32:04 2. 752 Imberg Anu Rastikarhut 35:36 +3:32 3. 751 Ylivakeri Paula Kyrös-Rasti 36:25 +4:21 4. 754 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto 41:06 +9:02
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 775 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma 26:32 2. 774 Jussila Tiina Tampereen Pyrintö 28:40 +2:08 3. 773 Matintalo Terhi Lauttakylän Luja 31:06 +4:34 4. 777 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 31:09 +4:37 5. 772 Haanpää Kati Tampereen Pyrintö 32:32 +6:00 6. 771 Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee 46:21 +19:49 7. 776 Naskali Liisa Kyrös-Rasti 48:06 +21:34
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 799 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 28:15 2. 793 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK 30:55 +2:40 3. 800 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 35:43 +7:28 4. 796 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 36:57 +8:42 5. 797 Lehmus Satu Hiisirasti 38:42 +10:27 6. 791 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 38:59 +10:44 7. 795 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 42:32 +14:17 8. 792 Isolähteenmäki Tiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 44:47 +16:32 9. 798 Piironen Marja MS Parma 49:58 +21:43 10. 801 Oksanen Kristiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 50:14 +21:59
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 826 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:43 2. 829 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 20:23 +3:40 3. 832 Heerman Maria Rasti-Lukko 21:35 +4:52 4. 828 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti 22:37 +5:54 5. 821 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK 22:54 +6:11 6. 830 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 24:04 +7:21 7. 827 Annila Heli Koovee 24:42 +7:59 8. 823 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 25:11 +8:28 9. 834 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 25:24 +8:41 10. 824 Nummikoski Maarit Rastikarhut 28:12 +11:29 11. 833 Peltomäki Seija Siikaisten Sisu 32:04 +15:21 12. 822 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto 32:37 +15:54 13. 825 Heino Kaija Epilän Esa 34:47 +18:04 14. 831 Kujansuu Päivi Rastikarhut 37:12 +20:29
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 856 Borgenström Outi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:32 2. 863 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 21:59 +27 3. 852 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 23:08 +1:36 4. 858 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 24:24 +2:52 5. 854 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 25:36 +4:04 6. 851 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 26:28 +4:56 7. 860 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 26:39 +5:07 8. 861 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 27:34 +6:02 9. 864 Vaara Marjatta 27:47 +6:15 10. 857 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 28:12 +6:40 11. 853 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 28:25 +6:53 12. 855 Hannukainen Anne Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 41:36 +20:04 13. 859 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 47:07 +25:35 14. 862 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 57:44 +36:12
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 881 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 19:54 2. 884 Salmenoja Hely 20:40 +46 3. 883 Juntunen Jaana Tampereen Pyrintö 39:32 +19:38
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 904 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 25:20 2. 903 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 27:53 +2:33 3. 901 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 32:18 +6:58 4. 906 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 39:09 +13:49 5. 905 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1:08:57 +43:37
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 924 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 18:18 2. 925 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 22:40 +4:22 3. 923 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 29:35 +11:17 4. 922 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa 30:09 +11:51 5. 926 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 31:13 +12:55 6. 921 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 31:58 +13:40
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 943 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti 24:28 2. 945 Mikkola Heidi 28:12 +3:44 3. 942 Isolähteenmäki Pia Rastikarhut 28:13 +3:45 4. 941 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö 29:22 +4:54 5. 944 Saarijärvi Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 31:06 +6:38
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 962 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 16:42 2. 961 Isokallio Kiia Rasti-Nokia 19:24 +2:42 2. 966 Hakomäki Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö 19:24 +2:42 4. 964 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK 19:32 +2:50 5. 965 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:37 +2:55 6. 967 Siren Saara Rasti-Nokia 22:01 +5:19 7. 970 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia 22:28 +5:46 8. 963 Vehkalahti Jenny Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:47 +16:05 9. 968 Hankala Kaisa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:20 +16:38 10. 969 Hiltunen Emmi Siikaisten Sisu 35:13 +18:31
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 991 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 18:58 2. 992 Aho Susanna 20:36 +1:38 3. 993 Kurri Ida Kyrös-Rasti 47:34 +28:36
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1027 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 14:43 2. 1021 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 15:35 +52 3. 1026 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti 17:40 +2:57 4. 1025 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö 20:49 +6:06 5. 1024 Mattila Elisa Kyrös-Rasti 27:06 +12:23 6. 1022 Tenho Sanni 29:09 +14:26 7. 1023 Koivunen Nea Rastikarhut 49:05 +34:22
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1045 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö 14:12 2. 1044 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti 16:16 +2:04 3. 1047 Jutila Pinja Rastikarhut 19:04 +4:52 4. 1041 Koskensalo Maria Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:45 +5:33 5. 1043 Jutila Iisa Rastikarhut 20:17 +6:05 6. 1042 Isokallio Helmi 23:58 +9:46
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1064 Ojala Aino Ulvilan Ura 15:34 2. 1065 Koskensalo Susanna Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:43 +1:09 3. 1063 Imberg Venla Rastikarhut 18:14 +2:40
H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1089 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 14:35 2. 1091 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö 15:04 +29 3. 1083 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö 15:53 +1:18 4. 1082 Yli-Futka Amanda Vallan Suunta 17:44 +3:09 5. 1086 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö 18:09 +3:34 6. 1081 Pesu Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö 18:17 +3:42 7. 1085 Sjöblom Lotta Nakkilan Wisa 21:19 +6:44 8. 1084 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura 23:19 +8:44 9. 1087 Kares Ada Nakkilan Wisa 29:03 +14:28 10. 1090 Kukkonen Senni Iisalmen Visa 31:40 +17:05